Fleet Management
Training Institute

Internal Notice

 

Top 10 performing deck cadets for for June & July 2022

Sr. No HK ID Name Ship’s name
1 66676 Amey Sandeep Gaikwad Silver Joan
2 60272 Prashant Kumar Nord Vanquish
3 60674 Yogesh . Ridgebury Rosemary E
4 60514 Shivam Sharma Pacific Jade
5 60512 Sahil . Clearocean Mustang
6 60473 Samarth Negi Tristar Dugon
7 60721 Shivam Cape Condor
8 60948 Manav Bhardwaj Diyala
9 60579 Shubham Supehia Cabo Misaki
10 60557 Robin Singh Chennai Voyager

 

Top 10 performing deck cadets for for April & May 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 60421 Yash J. Purav GEM No. 2
2 60292 Nikhil Gupta Humen Bridge
3 60307 Angad S. Chowdhary Hako
4 58587 Sairam Ganagalla Cabo Kamui
5 60499 Mukesh Prasad Celsius Boston
6 60586 Sourav Manju Sasikumar Trident Hope
7 60301 Devesh Mishra Enduro Trader
8 60678 Vimal Panwar Celsius Carolina
9 60669 Deepesh Maru Cape Friendship
10 61473 Mayank Sharma Solar Cheryl

 

Top 10 performing deck cadets for February & March 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 66200 Prabhjot Grewal Cyan Nova
2 60442 Karan B. Barnawal Seamax Bridgeport
3 60297 Aditya Chandhoke Celsius Everett
4 60643 Sahil Tanwar UACC Riyadh
5 60430 Siddhant S. Ubale PSU Sixth
6 60309 Akshit Srivastava Seamax New Haven
7 60471 Vishesh Yadav Cabo San Antonio
8 66162 Mohit Gugliani Torm Hardrada
9 60306 Ishpreet Singh Monaco Bridge
10 58769 Shubham Barthwal Tokyo Triumph

 

Top 10 performing deck cadets for December 2021 & January 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 66449 Vishvjeet Singh FPMC P Hero
2 71026 Lavkush Dinanath Tiwari MP Panamax 4
3 66443 Bhagwath Sharan Magic Nova
4 60299 Akash Kalra Caroni Plain
5 60461 Sudanshu Gujral YM Trust
6 67472 Abhisht Bachchhas Skarven
7 66847 Himanshu Pratap Singh YM Warranty
8 60060 Saurabh Abhinesh Vishwakarma MOL Premium
9 60275 Aditya Chandra Berge Lyngor
10 60583 Niranjan Chauhan Nord Valkyrie

 

Top 5 performing 5th Engineers onboard for July & August 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 70383 Kirti Suman Explorer Asia
2 76586 Mohammed Hisham Cape Valencia
3 75591 Akshay Agarwal Spar Lyra
4 76263 Jayash Kumar YM Trophy
5 77023 Abhishek K. Jaiswal Xi Hu

 

Top 5 performing 5th Engineers onboard for May & June 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 70325 Arkadeb Chakraborty Spar Virgo
2 70453 Oshank Ranjan Maxwell
3 73519 Jaison Varghese Cygnus
4 70383 Kirti Suman Explorer Asia
5 70965 Rishan Rasheed Ultra Bosque

 

Top 5 performing 5th Engineers onboard for March & April 2022

Sr. No. HKID Name Ship’s name
1 73593 Sunil Kumar One Munchen
2 68714 Kiran Kumar Meloth GEM No. 5
3 70452 Saksham Dhawan Monaco Bridge
4 70723 Kartik Kumar Maurya Yan Dang Shan
5 70325 Arkadeb Chakraborty Spar Virgo
Posted on 07/04/2022